7. Pro-Tec Hallencup

7. Pro-Tec Hallencup 2015-12-09T03:43:18+00:00

Gruppe A

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
27.12.201318:00-18:12SV Neunkirchen - TuS Daun4:5
27.12.201318:15-18:27SV Ulmen - FC Kirchweiler0:5
27.12.201318:30-18:42CC Pharma Densborn - FZM Demba & Co1:2
27.12.201318:45-18:57SV Neunkirchen - SV Ulmen7:1
27.12.201319:00-19:12TuS Daun - CC Pharma Densborn2:3
27.12.201319:15-19:27FC Kirchweiler - FZM Demba & Co3:4
27.12.201319:30-19:42SV Ulmen - CC Pharma Densborn0:4
27.12.201319:45-19:57TuS Daun - FZM Demba & Co4:1
27.12.201320:00-20:12SV Neunkirchen - FC Kirchweiler4:1
27.12.201320:15-20:27
SV Ulmen - FZM Demba & Co2:8
27.12.201320:30-20:42SV Neunkirchen - CC Pharma Densborn7:0
27.12.201320:45-20:57TuS Daun - FC Kirchweiler3:6
27.12.201321:00-21:12SV Neunkirchen - FZM Demba & Co6:5
27.12.201321:15-21:27TuS Daun - SV Ulmen6:1
27.12.201321:30-21:42FC Kirchweiler - CC Pharma Densborn4:1
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Neunkirchen12+1628:12
2FC Kirchweiler9+719:12
3TuS Daun9+520:15
4FZM Demba & Co9+420:16
5CC Pharma Densborn6-69:15
6SV Ulmen0-264:30

 

Gruppe B

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
28.12.201314:00-14:12SG Walsdorf - Spvgg Struth7:0
28.12.201314:15-14:27SV Nohn - SV Brockscheid4:2
28.12.201314:30-14:42FZM Dubrovnik - SG Mehren/Darscheid3:4
28.12.201314:45-14:57SG Walsdorf - SG Birresborn2:2
28.12.201315:00-15:12Spvgg Struth - SV Brockscheid2:2
28.12.201315:15-15:27SV Nohn - FZM Dubrovnik0:3
28.12.201315:30-15:42SG Walsdorf - SG Mehren/Darscheid4:2
28.12.201315:45-15:57Spvgg Struth - SG Birresborn2:3
28.12.201316:00-16:12SV Nohn - SG Mehren/Darscheid0:1
28.12.201316:15-16:27FZM Dubrovnik - S Birresborn1:4
28.12.201316:30-16:42SG Walsdorf - SV Brockscheid6:1
28.12.201316:45-16:57Spvgg Struth - SG Mehren/Darscheid3:4
28.12.201317:00-17:12SV Nohn - SG Birresborn2:2
28.12.201317:15-17:27SV Brockscheid - FZM Dubrovnik2:3
28.12.201317:30-17:42SG Walsdorf - SV Nohn5:1
28.12.201317:45-17:57Spvgg Struth - FZM Dubrovnik2:2
28.12.201318:00-18:12SG Mehren/Darscheid - SG Birresborn2:2
28.12.201318:15-18:27Spvgg Struth - SV Nohn3:1
28.12.201318:30-18:42SV Brockscheid - SG Mehren/Darscheid0:2
28.12.201318:45-18:57SG Walsdorf - FZM Dubrovnik2:2
28.12.201319:00-19:12SV Brockscheid - SG Birresborn2:3
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SG Walsdorf14+1826:8
2SG Mehren/Darscheid13+315:12
3SG Birresborn12+516:11
4FZM Dubrovnik8014:14
5Spvgg Struth5-712:19
6SV Nohn4-88:16
7SV Brockscheid1-119:20

 

Zwischenrunde

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
29.12.201214:00-14:12SV Neunkirchen - SG Mehren/Darscheid5:3
29.12.201214:30-14:42SV Neunkirchen - FZM Demba & Co7:4
29.12.201215:00-15:12SG Mehren/Darscheid - FZM Demba & Co4:2
29.12.201214:15-14:27TuS Daun - SG Walsdorf0:6
29.12.201214:45-14:57TuS Daun - SG Birresborn6:3
29.12.201215:15-15:27SG Walsdorf - SG BIrresborn3:2
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Neunkirchen6+512:7
2SG Mehren/Darscheid307:7
3FZM Demba & Co0-56:11
1SG Walsdorf6+79:2
2TuS Daun3-36:9
3SG Birresborn0-45:9

 

Halbfinale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
29.12.201215:30-15:42SV Neunkirchen - TuS Daun3:2
29.12.201215:45-15:57SG Mehren/Darscheid - SG Walsdorf1:4

 

Spiel um Platz 3 & Finale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
29.12.201216:00-16:12TuS Daun - SG ;ehren/Darscheid1:4
29.12.201216:15-16:27SV Neunkirchen - SG Walsdorf3:2