5. Hallencup

5. Hallencup 2015-12-01T18:47:42+00:00

Gruppe A

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
27.12.201118:30-18:42SG Mehren I - SG Üdersdorf
3:3
27.12.201118:45-18:57
SG Üdersdorf - SV Nohn
1:1
27.12.201119:00-19:12
A-Jgd Steiningen - SV Neunkirchen
1:1
27.12.201119:15-19:27
SG Walsdorf - SV Neunkirchen
2:2
27.12.201119:30-19:42
SG Walsdorf - SV Nohn
2:1
27.12.201119:45-19:57SG Mehren I - SV Nohn2:0
27.12.201120:00-20:12
A-Jgd Steiningen - SG Mehren I4:2
27.12.201120:15-20:27
A-Jgd Steiningen - SG Üdersdorf
2:1
27.12.201120:30-20:42
SG Üdersdorf - SV Neunkirchen
4:6
27.12.201120:45-20:57A-Jgd Steiningen - SV Nohn1:1
27.12.201121:00-21:12SG Mehren I - SG Walsdorf1:4
27.12.201121:15-21:27SG Üdersdorf - SG Walsdorf1:3
27.12.201121:30-21:42SG Mehren I - SV Neunkirchen4:6
27.12.201121:45-21:57SV Neunkirchen - SV Nohn6:0
27.12.201122:00-22:12A-Jgd Steiningen - SG Walsdorf0:0
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Neunkirchen11+1021:11
2SG Walsdorf11+611:5
3A-Jgd Steiningen9+38:5
4SG Mehren I4-512:17
5SG Üdersdorf2-510:15
6SV Nohn2-93:12

 

Gruppe B

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
28.12.201118:30-18:50SV Ulmen - SV Ulmen II7:5
28.12.201118:55-19:15FC Demerath - SV Brockscheido.W.
28.12.201119:20-19:40SV Ulmen I - TuS Ahbach5:3
28.12.201119:45-20:05FC Demerath - SV Ulmen II
o.W.
28.12.201120:10-20:30SV Brockscheid - TuS Ahbach2:5
28.12.201120:35-20:55FC Demerath - SV Ulmen Io.W.
28.12.201121:00-21:20SV Ulmen II - TuS Ahbach2:11
28.12.201121:25-21:45FC Demerath - TuS Ahbacho.W.
28.12.201121:50-22:10SV Brockscheid - SV Ulmen I1:2
28.12.201122:15-22:35SV Brockscheid - SV Ulmen II3:2
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Ulmen I9+514:9
2TuS Ahbach6+1019:9
3SV Brockscheid3-36:9
4SV Ulmen II0-129:21

 

Gruppe C

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
29.12.201118:30-18:42CC Pharma - FZM Dubrovnik1:10
29.12.201118:45-18:57FZM Dubrovnik - FZM Schönbach7:0
29.12.201119:00-19:12FZM Schönbach - SG Mehren II1:3
29.12.201119:15-19:27SG Auderath - SG Mehren II4:3
29.12.201119:30-19:42FC Kirchweiler - SG Auderath3:4
29.12.201119:45-19:57CC Pharma - FC Kirchweiler0:10
29.12.201120:00-20:12CC Pharma - FZM Schönbach0:5
29.12.201120:15-20:27FZM Schönbach - SG Auderath0:3
29.12.201120:30-20:42FZM Dubrovnik - SG Auderath1:1
29.12.201120:45-20:57FC Kirchweiler - FZM Dubrovnik3:3
29.12.201121:00-21:12FC Kirchweiler - SG Mehren II4:1
29.12.201121:15-21:27CC Pharma - SG Mehren II0:5
29.12.201121:30-21:42CC Pharma - SG Auderath0:8
29.12.201121:45-21:57FC Kirchweiler - FZM Schönbach5:1
29.12.201122:00-22:12FZM Dubrovnik - SG Mehren II6:1
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SG Auderath13+1320:7
2FZM Dubrovnik11+2127:6
3FC Kirchweiler10+1625:9
4SG Mehren II6-213:15
5FZM Schönbach3-117:18
6CC Pharma0-371:38

 

Zwischenrunde

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201118:30-18:42SV Neunkirchen - TuS Ahbach2:4
30.12.201119:00-19:12SV Neunkirchen - SG Auderath6:2
30.12.201119:30-19:42TuS Ahbach - SG Auderath6:2
30.12.201118:45-18:57SG Walsdorf - SV Ulmen I1:3
30.12.201119:15-19:27SG Walsdorf - FZM Dubrovnik2:3
30.12.201119:45-19:57SV Ulmen I - FZM Dubrovnik3:3
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1TuS Ahbach6+610:4
2SV Neunkirchen3+28:6
3SG Auderath0-84:12
1SV Ulmen I4+26:4
2FZM Dubrovnik4+16:5
3SG Walsdorf0-33:6

 

Halbfinale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201120:00-20:12TuS Ahbach - FZM Dubrovnik5:2
30.12.201120:15-20:27SV Neunkirchen - SV Ulmen I6:2

 

Spiel um Platz 3 & Finale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201120:30-20:42FZM Dubrovnik - SV Ulmen I4:5
30.12.201120:45-20:57TuS Ahbach - SV Neunkirchen6:3