9. Pro-Expert Hallencup

Gruppe A

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
28.12.201617:30-17:42BM Pro-Expert - SG Oberbettingen0:8
28.12.201617:45-17:57FZM Demba & Co - SV Neroth5:2
28.12.201618:00-18:12FZM Dynamo - SV Neunkirchen1:6
28.12.201618:15-18:27BM Pro-Expert - FZM Demba & Co2:9
28.12.201618:30-18:42SG Oberbettingen - FZM Dynamo3:2
28.12.201618:45-18:57SV Neroth - SV Neunkirchen1:5
28.12.201619:00-19:12FZM Demba & Co - FZM Dynamo6:2
28.12.201619:15-19:27SG Oberbettingen - SV Neunkirchen0:1
28.12.201619:30-19:42BM Pro-Expert - SV Neroth2:2
28.12.201619:45-19:57FZM Demba & Co - SV Neunkirchen2:2
28.12.201620:00-20:12BM Pro-Expert - FZM Dynamo3:2
28.12.201620:15-20:27SG Oberbettingen - SV Neroth6:1
28.12.201620:30-20:42BM Pro-Expert - SV Neunkirchen1:8
28.12.201620:45-20:57SG Oberbettingen - FZM Demba & Co8:1
28.12.201621:00-21:12SV Neroth - FZM Dynamo1:2
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Neunkirchen13+1722:5
2SG Oberbettingen12+2025:5
3FZM Demba & Co10+723:16
4BM Pro-Expert4-218:29
5FZM Dynamo3-109:19
6SV Neroth1-137:20

Gruppe B

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
29.12.201617:30-17:42FZM Dynamo II - FZM Schönbach3:2
29.12.201617:45-17:57FC Bierscheid - TuS Daun3:5
29.12.201618:00-18:12SV Ulmen - FZM Brockscheid5:1
29.12.201618:15-18:27FZM Dynamo II - FC Bierscheid2:3
29.12.201618:30-18:42FZM Schönbach - SV Ulmen4:5
29.12.201618:45-18:57TuS Daun - FZM Brockscheid4:2
29.12.201619:00-19:12FC Bierscheid - SV Ulmen3:4
29.12.201619:15-19:27FZM Schönbach - FZM Brockscheid2:2
29.12.201619:30-19:42FZM Dynamo II - TuS Daun2:4
29.12.201619:45-19:57FC Bierscheid - FZM Brockscheid4:0
29.12.201620:00-20:12FZM Dynamo II - SV Ulmen6:2
29.12.201620:15-20:27FZM Schönbach - TuS Daun2:4
29.12.201620:30-20:42FZM Dynamo II - FZM Brockscheid6:4
29.12.201620:45-20:57FZM Schönbach - FC Bierscheid5:3
29.12.201621:00-21:12TuS Daun - SV Ulmen1:1
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1TuS Daun13+818:10
2SV Ulmen10+217:15
3FZM Dynamo II9+419:15
4FC Bierscheid6016:16
5FZM Schönbach4-215:17
6FZM Brockscheid1-129:21

TuS Daun verzichtet auf Zwischenrunde

Zwischenrunde

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201617:30-17:42SV Neunkirchen - Dynamo II4:2
30.12.201618:00-18:12SV Neunkirchen - FC Bierscheid6:2
30.12.201618:30-18:42FZM Dynamo II - FC Bierscheid2:5
30.12.201617:45-17:57SV Ulmen - SG Oberbettingen1:1 (1:2 im Siebenmeterschießen)
30.12.201618:15-18:2 7SV Ulmen - FZM Demba & Co4:1
30.12.201618:45-18:57SG Oberbettingen - FZM Demba & Co6:2
 MannschaftPunkteTordifferenzTorverhältnis
1SV Neunkirchen6+610:4
2FC Bierscheid3-17:8
3FZM Dynamo II0-54:9
1SG Oberbettingen4+47:3
2 SV Ulmen4+35:2
3FZM Demba & Co0-73:10

Halbfinale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201619:00-19:12SV Neunkirchen - SV Ulmen3:4
30.12.201619:15-19:27FC Bierscheid - SG Oberbettingen2:2 (3:1 im Siebenmeterschießen)

Spiel um Platz 3 & Finale

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnis
30.12.201619:30-19:42SV Neunkirchen - SG Oberbettingen2:1
30.12.201619:45-19:57SV Ulmen - FC Bierscheid2:0