Spielerstatistik

 gkgrrkTorSpielzeitEinsatzØ
Alberg Chris51814411880
Alberg Michael46781257
Billaudelle Etienne90190
Billaudelle Maurice47147
Bretz Sven2695887
Butzen Niklas87187
Dietrich Florian589784
Dimmig Thomas710181760
Engels Elias13801592
Fandel Markus39341372
July Markus515
Kessler Justin14305561
Lorré Jaan5521055
Madden Mark57157
Papberg Florian3216501892
Peters Achim13801592
Ruppel Philipp1107254
Schmitz Daniel1214591786
Schneider Rene11215951889
Schüller Philipp914351880
Thome Jan1109336
Wallebohr Ralf19501279
Weber Yannik412931681
Weinand Mike237751455
Zoater Taleb489770

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.