Spielerstatistik

Spielerstatistik 2016-08-08T18:00:44+00:00
 TorSpielzeitEinsatzØ
Alberg Chris818822478
Alberg Michael7741359
Billaudelle Etienne270390
Billaudelle Maurice48148
Bretz Sven8451085
Butzen Niklas87187
Dietrich Florian589784
Dimmig Thomas710181760
Engels Elias13801592
Fandel Markus9341372
July Markus515
Kessler Justin4305561
Lorré Jaan5521055
Madden Mark57157
Papberg Florian216501892
Peters Achim13801592
Ruppel Philipp107254
Schmitz Daniel214591786
Schneider Rene215951889
Schüller Philipp914351880
Thome Jan1109336
Wallebohr Ralf9501279
Weber Yannik12931681
Weinand Mike37751455
Zoater Taleb489770